Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0

Liga Evrope 2015/2016

16 posts in this topic

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - PRVO KOLO KVALIFIKACIJA 

Víkingur Reykjavík (ISL) v NK Koper
Newtown AFC (WAL) v Valletta FC (MLT)
Glenavon FC (NIR) v FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
NSÍ Runavík (FRO) v Linfield FC (NIR)
FK Atlantas Klaipėda (LTU) v PFC Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)
FK Spartaks Jūrmala (LVA) v FK Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)
FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) v Shamrock Rovers FC (IRL)
Cork City FC (IRL) v KR Reykjavík (ISL)
University College Dublin AFC (IRL)* v F91 Dudelange (LUX)
FC Sheriff (MDA) v Odds BK (NOR)
FC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) v Qäbälä FK (AZE)
FC Differdange 03 (LUX) v Bala Town FC (WAL)
Brøndby IF (DEN) v AC Juvenes/Dogana (SMR)
Debreceni VSC (HUN) v FK Sutjeska (MNE)
FK Crvena zvezda (SRB) v FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
FC Aktobe (KAZ) v Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)
Go Ahead Eagles (NED)* v Ferencvárosi TC (HUN)
NK Domžale (SVN) v FK Čukarički (SRB)
FK Kukësi (ALB) v FC Torpedo Zhodino (BLR)
KF Renova (MNE) v FC Dacia Chisinau (MDA)
KF Shkëndija (MKD) v Aberdeen FC (SCO)
MTK Budapest (HUN) v FK Vojvodina (SRB)
FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) v Beitar Jerusalem FC (ISL)
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) v FK Rabotnicki (MKD)
FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) v AC Omonia (CYP)
FK Trakai (LTU) v HB Tórshavn (FRO)
Glentoran FC (NIR) v MŠK Žilina (SVK)
Alashkert FC (ARM) v Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)
FK Olimpic Sarajevo (BIH) v FC Spartak Trnava (SVK)
Víkingur (FRO) v Rosenborg BK (NOR)
Skonto FC (LVA) v Saint Patrick's Athletic FC (IRL)
Balzan FC (MLT) v FK Željezničar (BIH)
UE Sant Julià (AND) v Randers FC (DEN)
FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU) v Jagiellonia Białystok (POL)
KF Laçi (ALB) v İnter Bakı PİK (AZE)
FK Partizani (ALB) v Strømsgodset IF (NOR)
FK Jelgava (LVA) v PFC Litex Lovech (BUL)
FC Lusitans (AND) v West Ham United FC (ENG)*
SJK Seinäjoki (FIN) v FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
FC Lahti (FIN) v IF Elfsborg (SWE)
JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) v HNK Hajduk Split (CRO)
FC Saxan (MDA) v Apollon Limassol FC (CYP)
FC Shirak (ARM) v HŠK Zrinjski (BIH)
VPS Vaasa (FIN) v AIK Solna (SWE)
FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE) v Neftçi PFK (AZE)
NK Celje (SVN) v WKS Śląsk Wrocław (POL)
SP La Fiorita (SMR) v FC Vaduz (LIE)
Birkirkara FC (MLT) v Ulisses FC (ARM)
AUK Broughton FC (WAL) v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
FC Botoşani (ROU) v Tskhinvali (GEO)
Europa FC (GIB) v ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK)

* Mečevi će biti igrani 2. i 9. jula 2015.

 LIGA EVROPE - DRUGO KOLO KVALIFIKACIJA 

FK Kukësi (ALB)/FC Torpedo Zhodino (BLR) v FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)/Neftçi PFK (AZE)
FK Atlantas Klaipėda (LTU)/PFC Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) v Brøndby IF (DEN)/AC Juvenes/Dogana (SMR)
FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)/Shamrock Rovers FC (IRL) v FC Sheriff (MDA)/Odds BK (NOR)
AUK Broughton FC (WAL)/NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) v PAOK FC (GRE)
Cork City FC (IRL)/KR Reykjavík (ISL) v Víkingur (FRO)/Rosenborg BK (NOR)
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC v FC Thun
Europa FC (GIB)/ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) v University College Dublin AFC (IRL)*/F91 Dudelange (LUX)
VPS Vaasa (FIN)/AIK Solna (SWE) v FC Shirak (ARM)/HŠK Zrinjski (BIH)
FK Crvena zvezda (SRB)/FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) v Alashkert FC (ARM)/Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)
Go Ahead Eagles (NED)*/Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) v Balzan FC (MLT)/FK Željezničar (BIH)
Legia Warszawa (POL) v FC Botoşani (ROU)/Tskhinvali (GEO)
MTK Budapest (HUN)/FK Vojvodina (SRB) v FK Spartaks Jūrmala (LVA)/FK Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)
SP La Fiorita (SMR)/FC Vaduz (LIE) v FC Aktobe (KAZ)/Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)
KF Renova (MNE)/FC Dacia Chisinau (MDA) v Glentoran FC (NIR)/MŠK Žilina (SVK)
FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU)/Jagiellonia Białystok (POL) v FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)/AC Omonia (CYP)
FK Jelgava (LVA)/PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) v FC Flora Tallinn (EST)/FK Rabotnicki (MKD)
FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE) v FK Partizani (ALB)/Strømsgodset IF (NOR)
SJK Seinäjoki (FIN)/FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) v KF Laçi (ALB)/İnter Bakı PİK (AZE)
NK Domžale (SVN)/FK Čukarički (SRB) v FC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)/Qäbälä FK (AZE)
PFC Cherno More Varna (BUL) v FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (SCO) v FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU)
Glenavon FC (NIR)/FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) v Wolfsberger AC
HNK Rijeka v KF Shkëndija (MKD)/Aberdeen FC (SCO)
FK Olimpic Sarajevo (BIH)/FC Spartak Trnava (SVK) v NSÍ Runavík (FRO)/Linfield FC (NIR)
Trabzonspor AŞ (TUR)v FC Differdange 03 (LUX)/Bala Town FC (WAL)
FC Lusitans (AND)/West Ham United FC (ENG)* v Birkirkara FC (MLT)/Ulisses FC (ARM)
FC København (DEN) v Newtown AFC (WAL)/Valletta FC (MLT)
R. Charleroi SC (BEL) v FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)/Beitar Jerusalem FC (ISL)
FC Saxan (MDA)/Apollon Limassol FC (CYP) v FK Trakai (LTU)/HB Tórshavn (FRO)
NK Celje (SVN)/WKS Śląsk Wrocław (POL) v IFK Göteborg (SWE)
UE Sant Julià (AND)/Randers FC (DEN) v FC Lahti (FIN)/IF Elfsborg (SWE)
Víkingur Reykjavík (ISL)/NK Koper (SVN) v JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST)/HNK Hajduk Split (CRO)
Skonto FC (LVA)/Saint Patrick's Athletic FC (IRL) v Debreceni VSC (HUN)/FK Sutjeska (MNE)

* Mečevi će biti igrani 16. i 23. jula 2015.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - REZULTATI PRVIH MEČEVA PRVOG KOLA KVALIFIKACIJA 

Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) - Koper (Slo) 0 : 1    
Shkendija (Mac) - Aberdeen (Sco) 1 : 1    
Glentoran (Nir) - Zilina (Svk) 1 : 4    
Birkirkara (Mlt) - Ulisses Yerevan (Arm) 0 : 0    
Cork City (Irl) - KR Reykjavik (Ice) 1 : 1    
Crvena Zvezda (Srb) - K. Almaty (Kaz) 0 : 2    
Glenavon (Nir) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 1 : 2    
Linfield (Nir) - NSI Runavik (Fai) 2 : 0    
UC Dublin (Irl) - Dudelange (Lux) 1 : 0    
West Ham (Eng) - Lusitanos (And) 3 : 0    
Buducnost (Mne) - Spartaks (Lat) 1 : 3    
La Fiorita (San) - Vaduz (Lie) 0 : 5    
MTK Budapest (Hun) - Vojvodina (Srb) 0 : 0    
Newtown (Wal) - Valletta (Mlt) 2 : 1    
Celje (Slo) - Slask Wroclaw (Pol) 0 : 1    
Domzale (Slo)  - Cukaricki (Srb) 0 : 1    
G.A. Eagles (Ned) - Ferencvaros (Hun) 1 : 1    
Vikingur (Fai) - Rosenborg (Nor) 0 : 2    
Airbus (Wal) - Lok. Zagreb (Cro) 1 : 3    
College Europa (Gib) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 0 : 6
Brondby (Den) - Juvenes/Dogana (San) 9 : 0    
Ceadir Lunga (Mda) - Apollon (Cyp) 0 : 2    
Differdange (Lux) - Bala (Wal)  3 : 1    
FC Botosani (Rou) - Tskhinvali (Geo) 1 : 1    
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) - Odd (Nor) 0 : 3    
Stromsgodset (Nor) - Partizani (Alb) 3 : 1    
Trakai (Ltu) - HB Torshavn (Fai) 3 : 0    
Debrecen (Hun) - Sutjeska (Mne) 3 : 0    
Sillamäe Kalev (Est) - Hajduk Split (Cro) 1 : 1    
Aktobe (Kaz) - Kalju (Est) 0 : 1    
Atlantas (Ltu) - Beroe (Bul) 0 : 2    
Dinamo Batumi (Geo) - Omonia (Cyp) 1 : 0    
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)  - Gabala (Aze) 2 : 1    
Flora (Est) - Rabotnicki (Mac) 1 : 0    
Jelgava (Lat) - Litex Lovech (Bul) 1 : 1    
Kukesi (Alb) - Zhodino (Blr) 2 : 0    
Lahti (Fin) - Elfsborg (Swe) 2 : 2    
Neftci Baku (Aze) - Mladost Podgorica (Mne) 2 : 2    
Olimpic Sarajevo (Bih) - Trnava (Svk) 1 : 1    
Sant Julia (And) - Randers FC (Den) 0 : 1    
SJK (Fin) - Hafnarfjordur (Ice) 0 : 1    
Skonto (Lat) - St. Patricks (Irl) 2 : 1    
VPS (Fin) - AIK (Swe) 2 : 2    
Laci (Alb) - Inter Baku (Aze) 1 : 1    
Alashkert (Arm) - St Johnstone (Sco) 1 : 0    
Kruoja (Ltu) - Jagiellonia (Pol)  0 : 1    
Shirak Gyumri (Arm) - Zrinjski (Bih) 2 : 0    
Ordabasy (Kaz) - Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) 0 : 0    
Renova (Mac) - Dacia Chisinau (Mda) 0 : 1    
Niedercorn (Lux) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl) 0 : 0    
Balzan Youths (Mlt) - Zeljeznicar (Bih) 0 : 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - REVANŠ MEČEVI PRVOG KOLA KVALIFIKACIJA 

FC Kairat Almaty v FK Crvena zvezda 2:1
Dačia v KF Renova 4:1
FK Sutjeska v Debreceni VSC 2:0
IF Elfsborg v FC Lahti 5:0
FK Spartaks Jūrmala v FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
Nõmme Kalju FC v FC Aktobe 0:0
AC Omonia v FC Dinamo Batumi 2:0
Tskhinvali v FC Botoşani 1:3 
Ulisses FC  v Birkirkara FC 1:3
Qäbälä FK v FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino v Kukës 0:0
İnter Bakı PİK v KF Laçi 0:0
Dudelange v UCD 2:1
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Glenavon FC 3:0
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora v FK Atlantas Klaipėda 3:1
Beitar Jerusalem FC v FC Ordabasy Shymkent 2:1
HNK Hajduk Split v JK Sillamäe Kalev 6:2
AIK Solna v VPS Vaasa 4:0
Rosenborg BK v Víkingur 0:0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava v Europa FC 3:0
Odds BK v FC Sheriff 0:0
Apollon Limassol FC v FC Saxan 2:0
Randers FC v UE Sant Julià 3:0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v AUK Broughton 2:2
FC Lusitans v West Ham United FC 0:1
HŠK Zrinjski v FC Shirak 2:1
MŠK Žilina v Glentoran FC 3:0
FC Vaduz v SP La Fioritaa 5:1
PFC Litex Lovech v FK Jelgava 2:2
FK Partizani v Strømsgodset IF 0:1
WKS Śląsk Wrocław v NK Celje 3:1
FK Rabotnicki v FC Flora Tallinn 2:0
NSÍ Runavík v Linfield FC 4:3
Bala Town FC v FC Differdange 03 2:1
FC Spartak Trnava v FC Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0
FC Koper v Víkingur Reykjavík 2:2
AC Juvenes/Dogana v Brøndby IF 0:2
FK Vojvodina v MTK Budapest 3:1
Jagiellonia Białystok v FK Kruoja Pakruojis 8:0
Ferencvárosi TC v Go Ahead Eagles 4:1
FK Čukarički v NK Domžale 0:0
FK Mladost Podgorica v Neftçi PFK 1:1
Saint Johnstone FC v Alashkert FC 2:1
Aberdeen FC v KF Shkëndija 0:0
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC v Skonto FC 0:2
HB Tórshavn v FK Trakai 1:4
Valletta FC v Newtown AFC 1:2
FK Željezničar v Balzan FC 1:0
FH Hafnarfjördur v SJK Seinäjoki 1:0
KR Reykjavík v Cork City FC 2:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

Kamo rezultati? :kez: 

Čujem da su Voša i Čukarički prošli u drugo kolo  :roll: 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - PAROVI DRUGOG KOLA KVALIFIKACIJA 

Kairat Almaty vs  Alashkert FC 3:0
Jelgava vs  Rabotnicki 1:0
Skonto Riga vs  Debrecen 2:2
Randers vs Elfsborg 0:0
Dacia Chisinau vs  Zilina 1:2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs WAC/St. Andrä 0:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs  Thun 1:1
AIK vs Shirak 2:0
Boleslav vs Strømsgodset 1:2
Beroe vs Brøndby 0:1
Cherno More Varna vs Dinamo Minsk 1:1
Apollon Limassol vs Traku FK 4:0
Koper vs Hajduk Split 3:2
Kukesi vs Mladost Podgorica 0:1
Charleroi vs Beitar Jerusalem 5:1
Vaduz vs Nomme Kalju 3:1
Copenhagen vs Newtown 2:0
NK Lokomotiva vs PAOK Saloniki 2:1
Trabzonspor vs Differdang 1:0
Trnava vs Linfield 2:1
Slovan Bratislava vs UC Dublin FC 1:0
Vojvodina vs FK Spartaks 3:0
Ferencvaros vs Zeljeznicar 0:1
Cukaricki vs FK Qabala 1:0
Slask vs Gothenburg 0:0
Jagiellonia vs Omonia 0:0
Inverness vs Astra Ploiesti 0:1
West Ham vs Birkirkara 1:0
Legia vs Botosani 1:0
Shamrock vs Odd Grenland 0:2
Rijeka vs Aberdeen 0:3
Reykjavik vs Rosenborg 0:1
Hafnarfjordur vs Inter Baku 1:2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - ŽREB ZA TREĆE KOLO KVALIFIKACIJA 

FC Zürich (SUI) v PFC Cherno More Varna (BUL)/FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)/Alashkert FC (ARM) v HNK Rijeka (CRO)/Aberdeen FC (SCO)
FC Dacia Chisinau (MDA)/MŠK Žilina (SVK) v FC Vorksla Poltava (UKR)
AZ Alkmaar (NED) v İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR) 
FC Girondins de Bordeaux (FRA) v AEK Larnaca FC (CYP)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)/ PAOK FC (GRE) v FC Spartak Trnava (SVK)/Linfield FC (NIR)
UC Sampdoria (ITA) v FK Vojvodina (SRB)/FK Spartaks Jūrmala (LVA)
FC Slovan Liberec (CZE) v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC (ISR) 
Athletic Club (ESP) v FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)/İnter Bakı PİK (AZE)
ASA Târgu Mureş (ROU) v AS Saint-Étienne (FRA) 
FK Kukësi (ALB)/FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE) v Legia Warszawa (POL)/FC Botoşani (ROU)
FK Čukarički (SRB)/Qäbälä FK (AZE) v Apollon Limassol FC (CYP)/FK Trakai (LTU)
FK Jelgava (LVA)/FK Rabotnicki (MKD) v Trabzonspor AŞ (TUR)/FC Differdange 03 (LUX)
Skonto FC (LVA)/Debreceni VSC (HUN) v KR Reykjavík (ISL)/Rosenborg BK (NOR)
R. Charleroi SC (BEL)/Beitar Jerusalem FC (ISL) v FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)/Wolfsberger AC (AUT) v Borussia Dortmund (GER)
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)/Brøndby IF (DEN) v Jagiellonia Białystok (POL)/AC Omonia (CYP)
FK Jablonec (CZE) v FC København (DEN)/Newtown AFC (WAL)
SK Sturm Graz (AUT) v FC Rubin Kazan (RUS)
AIK Solna (SWE)/FC Shirak (ARM) v Atromitos FC (GRE)
SCR Altach (AUT) v Vitória SC (POR)
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC (ISR)/FC Thun (SUI) v FC Vaduz (LIE)/Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)
Randers FC (DEN)/IF Elfsborg (SWE) v Shamrock Rovers FC (IRL)/Odds BK (NOR)
R. Standard de Liège (BEL) v Ferencvárosi TC (HUN)/FK Željezničar (BIH)
NK Koper (SVN)/HNK Hajduk Split (CRO) v FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)/Strømsgodset IF (NOR)
CF Os Belenenses (POR) v WKS Śląsk Wrocław (POL)/IFK Göteborg (SWE)
Southampton FC (ENG) v Vitesse (NED) 
West Ham United FC (ENG)/Birkirkara FC (MLT) v Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (SCO)/FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU)
FC Krasnodar (RUS) v ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK)/University College Dublin AFC (IRL)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - REZULTATI REVANŠ MEČEVA DRUGOG KOLA KVALIFIKACIJA 

FC Shirak vs AIK Solna 0:2
Debreceni VSC vs Skonto FC 9:2
FC Dinamo Minsk vs PFC Cherno More Varna 4:0
Alashkert FC vs FC Kairat Almaty 2:1
Nõmme Kalju FC vs FC Vaduz 0:2
FK Spartaks Jūrmala vs FK Vojvodina 1:1
AC Omonia vs Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0
FK Željezničar vs Ferencvárosi TC 2:0
Qäbälä FK vs FK Čukarički 2:0
İnter Bakı PİK vs FH Hafnarfjördur 2:2
PAOK FC vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 6:0

FC Botoşani vs Legia Warszawa 0:3
Beitar Jerusalem FC vs R. Charleroi SC 1:4
FK Trakai vs Apollon Limassol FC 0:0
FC Differdange 03 vs Trabzonspor AŞ 1:2
Strømsgodset IF vs FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1
HNK Hajduk Split vs FC Koper 4:1
IFK Göteborg vs WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:0
Brøndby IF vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:0
Rosenborg BK vs KR Reykjavík 3:0
Odds BK vs Shamrock Rovers FC 2:1
University College Dublin AFC vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:5

MŠK Žilina vs FC Dacia Chisinau 4:2
FC Thun vs Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 2:1
Newtown AFC vs FC København 1:3
FK Rabotnicki vs FK Jelgava 2:0
FC Astra Giurgiu vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
FK Mladost Podgorica vs FK Kukësi 2:4
Wolfsberger AC vs FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0
Birkirkara FC vs West Ham United FC 1:0
Aberdeen FC vs HNK Rijeka 2:2
Linfield FC vs FC Spartak Trnava 1:3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - PRVI MEČEVI TREĆEG KOLA KVALIFIKACIJA 

FC Kairat Almaty vs Aberdeen FC  2:1 
IF Elfsborg vs Odds BK 2:1
SK Sturm Graz vs FC Rubin Kazan 2:3
FC Slovan Liberec vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC 2:1
AIK Solna vs Atromitos FC 1:3
SCR Altach vs Vitória SC 2:1
PAOK FC vs FC Spartak Trnava 1:0
Apollon Limassol FC vs Qäbälä FK 1:1
FC Krasnodar vs ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:0
FC Zürich vs FC Dinamo Minsk 0:1
MŠK Žilina vs FC Vorskla Poltava 2:0
AZ Alkmaar vs İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0
FC Thun vs FC Vaduz 0:0
FK Rabotnicki vs Trabzonspor AŞ 1:0
Brøndby IF vs AC Omonia 0:0
Debreceni VSC vs Rosenborg BK 2:3
FK Kukësi vs Legia Warszawa 1:2 *meč prekinut nakon drugog gola gostiju
ASA Tîrgu Mureş vs AS Saint-Étienne 0:3
FC Girondins de Bordeaux vs AEK Larnaca FC 3:0
R. Charleroi SC vs FC Zorya Luhansk 0:2
R. Standard de Liège vs FK Željezničar 2:1
West Ham United FC vs FC Astra Giurgiu 2:2
Athletic Club vs İnter Bakı PİK 2:0
UC Sampdoria vs FK Vojvodina 0:4
HNK Hajduk Split vs Strømsgodset IF 2:0
Os Belenenses vs IFK Göteborg 2:1
Southampton FC vs Vitesse 3:0
Wolfsberger AC vs Borussia Dortmund 0:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - REZULTATI REVANŠ MEČEVA TREĆEG KOLA KVALIFIKACIJA 

Rubin vs Sturm 1:1
Qäbälä vs Apollon 1:0
İnter Bakı vs Athletic 0:0
Omonia vs Brøndby 2:2
Trabzonspor vs Rabotnicki 1:1
Odd vs Elfsborg 2:0
H. Kiryat Shmona vs Liberec 0:3
Göteborg vs Belenenses 0:0
Strømsgodset vs Hajduk Split 0:2
Rosenborg vs Debrecen 3:1
Vorskla vs Žilina 3:1
İstanbul Başakşehir vs AZ 1:2
Dinamo Minsk vs Zürich 1:1
AEK Larnaca vs Bordeaux 0:1
Vaduz vs Thun 2:2
København vs Jablonec 2:3
St-Étienne vs Tîrgu Mureş 1:2
Zorya vs Charleroi 3:0
Vitesse vs Southampton 0:2
Atromitos vs AIK 1:0
Željezničar vs Standard Liège 0:1
Astra vs West Ham 2:1
Spartak Trnava vs PAOK 1:1
Slovan Bratislava vs Krasnodar 3:3
Dortmund vs Wolfsberg 5:0
Aberdeen vs Kairat 1:1
Vojvodina vs Sampdoria 0:2
Legia vs Kukës 1:0
Guimarães vs Altach 1:3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - PLAY OFF PAROVI 

Altach (AUT) v Belenenses (POR) 0:1
Žilina (SVK) v Athletic (ESP) 3:2
Steaua (ROU) v Rosenborg (NOR) 0:3
Zorya (UKR) v Legia (POL) 0:1
Plzeň (CZE) v Vojvodina (SRB) 3:0
Milsami (MDA) v St-Étienne (FRA) 1:1
Ajax (NED) v Jablonec (CZE) 1:0
Young Boys (SUI) v Qarabağ (AZE) 0:1
Molde (NOR) v Standard Liège (BEL) 2:0
PAOK (GRE) v Brøndby (DEN) 5:0

Bordeaux (FRA) v Kairat (KAZ) 1:0
Lech (POL) v Videoton (HUN) 3:0
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v Salzburg (AUT) 2:0
Rabotnicki (MKD) v Rubin (RUS) 1:1
Liberec (CZE) v Hajduk Split (CRO) 1:0
Atromitos (GRE) v Fenerbahçe (TUR) 0:1
Qäbälä (AZE) v Panathinaikos (GRE) 0:0
Southampton (ENG) v Midtjylland (DEN) 1:1
Astra (ROU) v AZ (NED) 3:2
Odd (NOR) v Dortmund (GER) 3:4
Krasnodar (RUS) v HJK (FIN) 5:1
Sparta Praha (CZE) v Thun (SUI) 3:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

Zasto   su  bili  tako  losi..prosto  im   falilo  elana :smor:..da ne  prepoznas  one   igrace od  pre  par  nedelja..

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - PLEJ OF - REVANŠ MEČEVI 

FC Kairat Almaty vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2:1
FK Jablonec vs AFC Ajax 0:0
Qarabağ FK vs BSC Young Boys 3:0
FC Rubin Kazan vs FK Rabotnicki 1:0
HJK Helsinki vs FC Krasnodar 0:0
Videoton FC vs KKS Lech Poznań 0:1
AS Saint-Étienne vs FC Milsami Orhei 1:0
FC Thun vs AC Sparta Praha 3:3

Rosenborg BK vs FC Steaua Bucureşti 0:1
Brøndby IF vs PAOK FC 1:1
HNK Hajduk Split vs FC Slovan Liberec 0:1
AZ Alkmaar vs FC Astra Giurgiu 2:0
Fenerbahçe SK vs Atromitos FC 3:0
Panathinaikos FC vs Qäbälä FK 2:2
FK Vojvodina vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 0:2

R. Standard de Liège vs Molde FK 3:1
FC Salzburg vs FC Dinamo Minsk 2:0
Borussia Dortmund vs Odds BK 7:2
Athletic Club vs MŠK Žilina 1:0
FC Midtjylland vs Southampton FC 1:0
Legia Warszawa vs FC Zorya Luhansk 3:2
Os Belenenses vs SCR Altach

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 LIGA EVROPE - ŽREB ZA TAKMIČENJE PO GRUPAMA 

Grupa A

Ajax (NED)
Celtic (SCO)
Fenerbahçe (TUR)
Molde (NOR)

Grupa B

Rubin (RUS)
Liverpool (ENG)
Bordeaux (FRA)
Sion (SUI)

Grupa C

Dortmund (GER)
PAOK (GRE)
Krasnodar (RUS)
Qäbälä (AZE)

Grupa D

Napoli (ITA)
Club Brugge (BEL)
Legia (POL)
Midtjylland (DEN)

Grupa E

Villarreal (ESP)
Plzeň (CZE)
Rapid Wien (AUT)
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)

Grupa F

Marseille (FRA)
Braga (POR)
Liberec (CZE)
Groningen (NED)

Grupa G

Dnipro (UKR)
Lazio (ITA)
St-Étienne (FRA)
Rosenborg (NOR)

Grupa H

Sporting CP (POR)
Beşiktaş (TUR)
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
Skënderbeu (ALB)

Grupa I

Basel (SUI)
Fiorentina (ITA)
Lech (POL)
Belenenses (POR)

Grupa J

Tottenham (ENG)
Anderlecht (BEL)
Monaco (FRA)
Qarabağ (AZE)

Grupa K

Schalke (GER)
APOEL (CYP)
Sparta Praha (CZE)
Asteras (GRE)

Grupa L

Athletic (ESP)
AZ (NED)
Augsburg (GER)
Partizan(SRB)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0