Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0

UEFA Liga šampiona 2017/2018

4 posts in this topic

Posted · Report post

 LIGA ŠAMPIONA - KVALIFIKACIJE - PRVO KOLO 
Víkingur (FRO) v Trepça '89 (KOS)
Hibernians (MLT) v FCI Tallinn (EST)
Alashkert (ARM) v FC Santa Coloma (AND) 
The New Saints (WAL) v Europa (GIB)
Linfield (NIR) v La Fiorita (SMR)

Utakmice će biti odigrane 27/28. juna i 4/5. jula 2017. godine.

 LIGA ŠAMPIONA - KVALIFIKACIJE - DRUGO KOLO 
APOEL (CYP) v Dudelange (LUX) 
Žalgiris (LTU) v Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL)
Qarabağ (AZE) v Samtredia (GEO)
Partizan (SRB) v Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) 
Hibernians (MLT)/FCI Tallinn (EST) v Salzburg (AUT) 
Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) v Kukës (ALB)
Astana (KAZ) v Spartaks Jūrmala (LVA) 
BATE Borisov (BLR) v Alashkert (ARM)/FC Santa Coloma (AND) 
Žilina (SVK) v København (DEN) 
Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR) v Honvéd (HUN) 
Rijeka (CRO) v The New Saints (WAL)/Europa (GIB)
Malmö (SWE) v Vardar (MKD) 
Zrinjski (BIH) v Maribor (SVN) 

Dundalk (IRL) v Rosenborg (NOR)
FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) v Víkingur (FRO)/Trepça '89 (KOS)
Linfield (NIR)/La Fiorita (SMR) v Celtic (SCO)
IFK Mariehamn (FIN) v Legia Warszawa (POL)

Utakmice će biti odigrane 11/12. i 18/19. jula 2017. godine.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 UEFA LIGA ŠAMPIONA - KVALIFIKACIJE - PRVO KOLO 
04.07. 20:30    FC Santa Coloma (And) - Alashkert (Arm) 1 : 1    
04.07. 20:30    La Fiorita (San) - Linfield (Nir) 0 : 0    
04.07. 19:30    Europa FC (Gib)  - TNS (Wal) 1 : 3(1 : 2)    
04.07. 18:00    Infonet Tallinn (Est) - Hibernians (Mlt) 0 : 1    
04.07. 18:00    Trepca 89 (Kos) - Vikingur (Fai) 1 : 4    

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 UEFA LIGA ŠAMPIONA - KVALIFIKACIJE - DRUGO KOLO 
11.07. 19:00    Qarabag (Aze) - Samtredia (Geo) 5:0
11.07. 19:00    Zilina (Svk) - FC Copenhagen (Den) 1:3
11.07. 20:30    Hibernians (Mlt) - Salzburg (Aut) 0:3
11.07. 20:45    Partizan (Srb) - Buducnost (Mne) 2:0
11.07. 20:45    Rijeka (Cro) - TNS (Wal) 2:0

12.07. 18:00    Spartaks (Lat) - FC Astana (Kaz) 0:1
12.07. 19:00    APOEL (Cyp) - Dudelange (Lux) 1:0
12.07. 19:00    H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Honved (Hun) 2:1
12.07. 19:00    Malmo FF (Swe) - Vardar (Mac) 1:1
12.07. 19:00    Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) - Kukesi (Alb) 1:0
12.07. 19:00    Zrinjski (Bih) - Maribor (Slo) 1:2
12.07. 19:30    BATE (Blr) - Alashkert (Arm) 1:1
12.07. 20:00    Mariehamn (Fin) - Legia (Pol) 0:3
12.07. 20:00    Zalgiris (Ltu) - Ludogorets (Bul) 2:1
12.07. 20:45    Dundalk (Irl) - Rosenborg (Nor) 1:1
12.07. 21:15    Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Vikingur (Fai) 1:1
14.07. 18:00    Linfield (Nir) - Celtic (Sco)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Posted · Report post

 UEFA LIGA ŠAMPIONA - KVALIFIKACIJE - TREĆE KOLO 
25.07. 19:00    Qarabag (Aze) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) 0:0
25.07. 19:00    Slavia Prague (Cze) - BATE (Blr) 1:0
25.07. 19:30    AEK Athens FC (Gre) - CSKA Moscow (Rus) 0:2
25.07. 19:30    FCSB (Rou) - Plzen (Cze) 2:2
25.07. 20:00    Vardar (Mac) - FC Copenhagen (Den) 1:0
25.07. 20:45    Partizan (Srb) - Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) 1:3
26.07. 16:00    FC Astana (Kaz) - Legia (Pol) 3:1
26.07. 18:30    Dyn. Kiev (Ukr) - Young Boys (Sui) 3:1
26.07. 18:45    Salzburg (Aut) - Rijeka (Cro) 1:1
26.07. 19:00    H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Ludogorets (Bul) 2:0
26.07. 20:00    FC Viitorul (Rou) - APOEL (Cyp) 1:0
26.07. 20:20    Maribor (Slo) - Hafnarfjordur (Ice) 1:0
26.07. 20:45    Celtic (Sco) - Rosenborg (Nor) 0:0
26.07. 20:45    Nice (Fra) - Ajax (Ned) 1:1
26.07. 21:00    Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Basaksehir (Tur) 3:3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0